Dancing Ace / Shows Dancing Ace

11.06.2012    Spezial Mono-breed Show "Empire of Stars", Moscow
                      judge: Robert W.J.Brampton (UK) - CW, Champion of Club, BOB
 




champion class
18.12.2010    Golden Collar - 2010 judge Denis Kuzelj, /Slovenia/
                           BOB, CHAMPION of BREED-2010



12.09.2010 Special Mono-breed Show "Professional"
                    judge Hisayoshi Kadowaki(Japan) -CW,BOS,Club Winner, BOB,BIS BOB

03.07.2010   Mono-breed Show  CC "Skif"
                    - judge Prozorov D./Russia/ - BOS, Cand CH Club, BOB, BIS
BOB

06.06.2010   Mono-breed Show "Professional"
                     - judge F. Groschl /Hungary/- CW, BOS, Cand CH Club, BOB, BIS BOB

06.06.2010
   AllRussian Show "Ostrov Sokrovitsch"
                     judge Vyguzov I.
CAC, BOS, CH OANKOO

16.05.2010   DGO-KLZH REKORD Mono-breed Dog Show
                    - judge Kovadlo. L - CW, Cand CH Club

21.03.2010    CC

07.03.2010   Mono-breed Dog Show "Favorit" - judge Petru Motean/Romania/ -
2-CC

intermediate class

27.03.2010     EURASIA-I - judge Yolanda Nagler /Israel/ - CW,CAC

21.02.2010    "Evridika" - judge Shiyan T. /Ukr/- CAC, BOS, CH RFLS, BOB, BIG-III
 
21.02.2010    "Zvezdnyi Olimp" - judge Shiyan V./Ukr/ - CAC
 
21.02.2010    "ARGO" - judge Gavrilova J. /Rus/
CAC, BOS, Ch RFSS, BOB

17.01.2010    Ljubljana/Slovenija/ - judge Annukka Paloheimo / Finland/
                     CAC, CACIB, BOB, Slovenian Winner
16.01.2010   Ljubljana/Slovenija/ - judge Primoz Peer/Slovenia/ - RCAC, RCACIB
   
12.12.2009    All Russian Show - judge Korobkova G. /RUS/
                     CW, CAC, BOS,  CH RFSS


Junior class
12.12.2009    Monobreed Show - judge Kuleshova E./RUS/
                     
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, JCC Club, BOB
                      JUNIOR CHAMPION CLUB!

26.07.2009    MonoBreed Show "Professional" judge Graham B. Foot /Great Britain/ -
                     
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, Junior Winner Club,  BOB, BIS Junior, BIS BOB

04.07.2009    "FAUNA" judge Erusalimskaya E. /Russia/ -
                       CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

04.07.2009
    "OBERTON" judge Enrique Filippine /Argentina/ -
                      
CW, JCAC, Best Junior
                      JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!


27.06.2009    "DELTA PAL"  judge Zhuk G. /Belarus/-
                      
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

13.06.2009   "IMPERIA ZVJOZD"  judge Kashirin N. /Russia/ -
                      CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

13.06.2009   KC "ARTEMIDA" judge Zherenkova T. /Russia/-
                      CW JCAC, Best Junior, BOB

13.06.2009    National Show judge D.Papinigiene/Lithuania/ - exellent-2

Puppy class
31.05.2009
     "GERMES" judge Oganova N. CW, very promising, Best puppy

12.09.2010    Special Mono-breed Show "Professional"
 - judge Hisayoshi Kadowaki (Japan) - Club Winner, BOB, BIS
BOB

03.07.2010 judge Prozorov D. -  CC Club, BOB, BIS BOB

06.06.2010 judge F. Groschl /Hungary/ BIS BOB

16.05.2010 judge Kovadlo. L foto R. Massar

16.05.2010   Mono-breed Dog Show "REKORD"

21.02.2010 "ARGO" - judge Gavrilova J.- Best of Breed

12.12.2009 Junior Champion of Club , Best Junior, BOB judge Korobkova E

26.07.2009 Junior Winner of Club, BIS Junior, BIS BOB  judge Graham B. Foot /Great Britain/

Best chihuahua MonoBreed Show!!! BIS BOB!!!

26.07.2009 Graham B. Foot

13.06.2009 JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
Show "Imperiya Zvjozd" judge Kashirin N.

Best puppy (8.5 month)